Hier bent u: Lestijden

Lestijden

GroepDagTijdInstructeur
Wedstrijdzwemmen Vrijdag19:00 - 19:45Juf Stephanie


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
Niveau 1 Maandag17:00 - 17:40Meester Roy
Niveau 1 Maandag17:00 - 17:40Juf Belinda
Niveau 1 Maandag17:00 - 17:40Juf Eveline
Niveau 1 Maandag17:00 - 17:40Juf Stephanie
Niveau 1 Woensdag16:20 - 17:00Juf Stephanie
Niveau 1 Woensdag16:20 - 17:00Juf Belinda
Niveau 1 Woensdag17:00 - 17:40Juf Belinda
Niveau 1 Woensdag17:00 - 17:40Juf Eveline
Niveau 1 Woensdag17:00 - 17:40Juf Stephanie
Niveau 1 Vrijdag17:00 - 17:40Juf Stephanie
Niveau 1 Vrijdag17:00 - 17:40Meester Roy
Niveau 1 Vrijdag17:00 - 17:40Juf Belinda


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
niveau 2 Maandag17:00 - 17:40Juf Eveline
Niveau 2 Maandag17:40 - 18:20Meester Roy
Niveau 2 Maandag17:40 - 18:20Juf Belinda
Niveau 2 Maandag17:40 - 18:20Juf Eveline
Niveau 2 Maandag17:40 - 18:20Juf Stephanie
Niveau 2 Woensdag17:00 - 17:40Meester Roy
Niveau 2 Woensdag17:40 - 18:20Juf Stephanie
Niveau 2 Woensdag17:40 - 18:20Meester Roy
Niveau 2 Vrijdag17:40 - 18:20Juf Belinda
Niveau 2 Vrijdag17:40 - 18:20Meester Roy


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
prive 1 op 1 niveau 2 Woensdag16:00 - 16:30Juf Belinda
prive 1 op 1 niveau 2 Woensdag18:20 - 18:50Juf Belinda
Prive 1 op 1 niveau 2 Vrijdag19:00 - 19:30Juf Belinda


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
Prive 1 op 1 niveau 2 Maandag19:00 - 19:30Juf Stephanie


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
Diploma A Maandag17:40 - 18:20Juf Stephanie
Diploma A Maandag18:20 - 19:00Juf Stephanie
Diploma A Woensdag17:00 - 17:40Meester Roy
Diploma A Woensdag17:40 - 18:20Juf Belinda
Diploma A Woensdag17:40 - 18:20Juf Eveline
Diploma A Vrijdag17:40 - 18:20Juf Stephanie


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
Prive 1 op 1 diploma A Woensdag16:00 - 16:20Juf Stephanie


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
Diploma B  Maandag18:20 - 19:00Juf Stephanie
Diploma B Maandag18:20 - 19:00Juf Belinda
Diploma B  Maandag18:20 - 19:00Juf Eveline
Diploma B Maandag18:20 - 19:00Meester Roy
Diploma B  Woensdag18:20 - 19:00Juf Eveline
diploma B  Woensdag18:20 - 19:00Juf Stephanie
Diploma B  Woensdag18:20 - 19:00Juf Belinda
Diploma B  Vrijdag18:20 - 19:00Juf Stephanie
Diploma B Vrijdag18:20 - 19:00Juf Belinda


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
Prive 1 op 1 diploma B  Maandag19:30 - 19:45Juf Belinda
Prive 1 op 1 diploma B Maandag19:30 - 19:45Juf Stephanie


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
Prive 1 op 2 diploma B Vrijdag19:30 - 19:45Juf Belinda


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
Diploma C Maandag18:20 - 19:00Meester Roy
Diploma C Woensdag18:20 - 19:00Juf Stephanie
Diploma C Woensdag18:20 - 19:00Meester Roy
Diploma C Vrijdag18:20 - 19:00Meester Roy


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
Prive 1 op 1 Diploma C Maandag19:00 - 19:20Juf Belinda


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
Zwemvaardigheid 1 Maandag19:00 - 19:45Juf Eveline


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
Zwemvaardigheid 2 Maandag19:00 - 19:45Juf Eveline


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
Zwemvaardiheid 3 Maandag19:00 - 19:45Juf Eveline


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
Snorkelen 1 Maandag19:00 - 19:50Meester Roy
Snorkelen 1 Vrijdag19:00 - 19:45Meester Roy


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
Snorkelen 2 Maandag19:00 - 19:45Meester Roy
Snorkelen 2 Vrijdag19:00 - 19:45Meester Roy


GroepDagTijdInstructeur
Snorkelen 3 Maandag19:00 - 19:45Meester Roy
Snorkelen 3 Vrijdag19:00 - 19:45Meester Roy



Zwemschool Shoebi
Kamperfoelie 29
3171 PC  Poortugaal
06-46293233
E info@zwemschoolshoebi.nl
KvK 58142851
Inloggen
Toegangsnaam

Wachtwoord
Aanmelden
Wachtwoord opvragen